Questo sito utilizza i cookie.

Il tuo browser accetta. Per saperne di piu'

Approvo
2003
Winner M: LUCIANO FONTANA (Cs Forestale) Tempo 35:07
Winner F: CLAUDIA ALVERA’ (Dolomiti Ski-alp) Tempo 48:31

2004
Winner M: ALBERTO GERARDINI (GS Lorenzago) Tempo 36:26
Winner F: ALESSIA MOLIN (Dolomiti Ski-alp) Tempo 48:28

2005
Winner M: ALBERTO GERARDINI (GS Lorenzago) Tempo 34:46
Winner F: MARITA STAUFER (Panaceo AUT) Tempo 44:56

2006
Winner M: LUCIANO FONTANA (Cs Forestale) Tempo 33:56
Winner F: MONICA CASAGRANDE (Altitude) Tempo 45:59

2007
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 33:04
Winner F: MARITA STAUFER (Team Panaceo AUT) Tempo 44:57

2008
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 33:34
Winner F: MARITA STAUFER (Team Panaceo AUT) Tempo 43:09

2009
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 32:33
Winner F: MARITA STAUFER (Panaceo - US Raibl) Tempo 42:24

2010
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 32:37
Winner F: MARITA STAUFER (US Raibl) Tempo 40:56

2011
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 31:45
Winner F: FRANCESCA ROSSI  (Sci Club Ponte nelle Alpi) Tempo 41:20
Winner 12° Memorial Claudia: RUBEN BIANZAN - CNSAS Forni Avoltri

2012
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 31:32 
Winner F: ALESSIA KRATTER (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 45:14

Winner 13° Memorial Claudia: OSVALDO ZULIAN - CNSAS Pieve di Cadore

2013
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 30:19 RECORD!
Winner F: FRANCESCA ROSSI (Roby Sport Ponte nelle Alpi) Tempo 42:47

Winner 14° Memorial Claudia: MARCO STEFANUTO - CNSAS Forni di Sopra-Sauris

2014
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 31:57
Winner F: DIMITRA THEOCHARIS (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 41:49

Winner 15° Memorial Claudia: HERBERT CAPOSASSI - CNSAS Forni di Sopra

2015
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 31:55
Winner F: CECILIA DE FILIPPO (Dolomiti Ski-Alp) Tempo 42:32

Winner 16° Memorial Claudia: OSVALDO ZULIAN - CNSAS Pieve di Cadore

2016
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 32:04
Winner F: CECILIA DE FILIPPO (Dolomiti Ski-Alp) Tempo 38:52 RECORD!

Winner 17° Memorial Claudia: IGOR NOT - CNSAS Moggio UD

2017
Winner M: TADEI PIVK (US Aldo Moro) Tempo 31:16
Winner F: MARITA STAUFER (Dolomiti Ski-Alp) Tempo 39:46

Winner 18° Memorial Claudia: VANNI DI BERNARDO - CNSAS Moggio UD

 


 

 

GUARDA LE FOTO DELLA GARA!

gallery-krono